Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the big leagues
Also check out our live streaming. Click the "live streaming" icon next to the game to see where to watch it!
                          Follow live updates from the big games in our GameCenter with Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

Football Live Scores > All Leagues
 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Livescore

Mon 2. Mar 2015

Start Event

5764596

0

notstarted

20:45
Celta de Vigo
-
Elche

End Event

Start Event

5615766

0

notstarted

20:15
Ingolstadt
-
1860 Munich

End Event

Start Event

5786224

0

notstarted

21:00
Roma
-
Juventus

End Event

Start Event

5510716

0

notstarted

20:30
Auxerre
-
SCO Angers

End Event

Start Event

5675462

0

notstarted

21:00
Belenenses
-
Pacos Ferreira

End Event

Start Event

5532290

0

notstarted

19:00
Esbjerg
-
AaB

End Event

Start Event

6817558

100

finished

FT
Estudiantes San Luis
3-1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

End Event

Start Event

6817560

100

finished

FT
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
0-1
Rivadavia

End Event

Start Event

6817570

100

finished

FT
Central Cordoba Sde
1-2
Guillermo Brown

End Event

Start Event

6609055

100

finished

FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Atletico De Rafaela

End Event

Start Event

6609061

100

finished

FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-0
Defensa Y Justicia

End Event

Start Event

6609075

100

finished

FT
Racing Avellaneda
2-1
Club Atletico Temperley

End Event

Start Event

6609059

100

finished

FT
Belgrano
1-2
River Plate

End Event

Start Event

6609081

0

notstarted

22:00
CA Sarmiento
-
CA Aldosivi

End Event

Start Event

6666605

100

finished

FT
Xv de Piracicaba
2-1
Botofogo SP

End Event

Start Event

6666611

100

finished

FT
Santos SP
4-2
Atletico Linense SP

End Event

Start Event

5870110

0

notstarted

14:30
Botev Plovdiv
-
Marek Dupnica

End Event

Start Event

6612287

100

finished

FT
Everton
2-2
CDSC Iberia

End Event

Start Event

6612291

0

notstarted

21:30
Santiago Morning
-
Deportes Copiapo

End Event

Start Event

6593959

100

finished

FT
Antofagasta
1-2
Union Espanola

End Event

Start Event

6593967

100

finished

FT
Deportes Union La Calera
0-1
Huachipato

End Event

Start Event

6768364

100

finished

FT
Jaguares d. Cordoba
2-0
Alianza Petrolera

End Event

Start Event

6768366

100

finished

FT
Nac. Medellin
4-0
UA Del Caribe

End Event

Start Event

6768356

100

finished

FT
Deportivo Cali
5-1
Los Millionarios

End Event

Start Event

6768362

100

finished

FT
Santa Fe
3-0
Club Cortulua

End Event

Start Event

6512116

100

finished

FT
Cartagines
0-1
Santos

End Event

Start Event

6512118

100

finished

FT
Herediano
2-2
Uruguay de Coronado

End Event

Start Event

6512110

100

finished

FT
Universidad De Costa Rica
2-1
Deportivo Saprissa

End Event

Start Event

6721172

0

notstarted

22:00
Barcelona
-
SD Aucas

End Event

Start Event

6097524

0

notstarted

14:00
GS Apollon Smyrnis
-
Iraklis Psachnon FC

End Event

Start Event

6097540

0

notstarted

14:00
Trachonon
-
Acharnaikos

End Event

Start Event

6097532

0

notstarted

15:00
Panegialios FC
-
Chaina

End Event

Start Event

5774338

60

notstarted

PST
Olympiacos
-
Asteras Tripolis

End Event

Start Event

6097912

0

notstarted

14:00
AE Larissa
-
Akadimia Platamona

End Event

Start Event

6097896

0

notstarted

17:00
ASK Olympiakos
-
Lamia

End Event

Start Event

6669053

100

finished

FT
Coatepeque
2-1
CD Petapa

End Event

Start Event

6669061

100

finished

FT
Deportivo Guastatoya
3-3
Comunicaciones

End Event

Start Event

5820808

0

notstarted

18:45
Maccabi Haifa
-
Maccabi Netanya

End Event

Start Event

5874298

0

notstarted

20:45
AC Reggiana
-
Santarcangelo Calcio

End Event

Start Event

6802886

100

finished

FT
Al Kuwait SC
9-0
Al Tadamon

End Event

Start Event

6870958

0

notstarted

18:30
Vmfd Zalgiris
-
Utenis Utena

End Event

Start Event

5727672

0

notstarted

14:00
Renova
-
Metalurg Skopje

End Event

Start Event

6589313

100

finished

FT
Guadalajara
3-0
CF Monterrey

End Event

Start Event

6862840

0

notstarted

19:00
Achilles '29
-
Stormvogels Telstar

End Event

Start Event

6613495

100

finished

FT
Deportivo Santani
1-1
SOL De America

End Event

Start Event

6613503

100

finished

FT
Cerro Porteño
1-0
Olimpia Asuncion

End Event

Start Event

6613491

100

finished

FT
Sportivo Luqueno
2-1
Rubio NU

End Event

Start Event

5592040

0

notstarted

18:00
Pogon Szczecin
-
Gornik Leczna

End Event

Start Event

6636625

0

notstarted

17:00
Targu Mures
-
Ceahlaul

End Event

Start Event

6636613

0

notstarted

19:30
Rapid Bucharest
-
FC Viitorul Constanta

End Event

Start Event

6344304

70

cancelled

CAN
Mordovia Saransk
-
Kuban

End Event

Start Event

6344310

0

notstarted

16:00
CSKA Moscow
-
Kriliya Sovietov

End Event

Start Event

6683083

0

notstarted

18:00
Kuban
-
Mordovia Saransk

End Event

Start Event

6723906

0

notstarted

12:30
Young Lions
-
Sengkang Punggol FC

End Event

Start Event

6723908

0

notstarted

12:30
Albirex Niigata FC
-
Tampines Rovers FC

End Event

Start Event

5554446

0

notstarted

19:45
Winterthur
-
Schaffhausen

End Event

Start Event

5862846

0

notstarted

18:00
Adanaspor
-
Samsunspor

End Event

Start Event

5722540

0

notstarted

19:00
Trabzonspor
-
Kardemir Karabük

End Event

Start Event

5907536

0

notstarted

11:00
Adanaspor
-
Samsunspor

End Event

Start Event

5908202

0

notstarted

11:00
Trabzonspor
-
Kardemir Karabukspor

End Event

Start Event

6825178

0

notstarted

22:00
EL Tanque Sisley
-
Nacional de Montevideo

End Event


Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Mar, 07:00 CET | Kuala ..
Nara - Voegele
2 Mar, 08:15 CET | Kuala ..
Kozlova - Zheng
2 Mar, 09:30 CET | Kuala ..
Namigata - Kumkhum
2 Mar, 11:00 CET | Quimp ..
Obry - Hemery
2 Mar, 11:00 CET | Quimp ..
Groll - Artunedo Martina ..
2 Mar, 11:30 CET | Kuala ..
Putintseva - Noordin
2 Mar, 12:30 CET | Quimp ..
Boltz - Brands
2 Mar, 12:30 CET | Quimp ..
Corrie - Rousset
2 Mar, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1860 Mun ..
3 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Sturm Graz - FK Austr ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SCR Al ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SC Wi ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SV Josk ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - RB Salzb ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - 1 FC He ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfL ..
ADVERTISEMENT