Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the big leagues
Also check out our live streaming. Click the "live streaming" icon next to the game to see where to watch it!
                          Follow live updates from the big games in our GameCenter with Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

Football Live Scores > All Leagues
 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Livescore

Sat 6. Feb 2016

Start Event

8592210

100

finished

FT
USA
1-0
Canada

End Event

Start Event

7464938

100

finished

FT
Manchester City
1-3
Leicester

End Event

Start Event

7464932

100

finished

FT
Aston Villa
2-0
Norwich

End Event

Start Event

7464936

100

finished

FT
Liverpool
2-2
Sunderland

End Event

Start Event

7464940

100

finished

FT
Newcastle
1-0
West Bromwich

End Event

Start Event

7464944

100

finished

FT
Stoke
0-3
Everton

End Event

Start Event

7464946

100

finished

FT
Swansea
1-1
Crystal Palace

End Event

Start Event

7464948

100

finished

FT
Tottenham
1-0
Watford

End Event

Start Event

7464942

100

finished

FT
Southampton FC
1-0
West Ham

End Event

Start Event

7466456

100

finished

FT
Birmingham
1-2
Sheffield Wednesday

End Event

Start Event

7466458

100

finished

FT
Bolton
2-1
Rotherham

End Event

Start Event

7466462

100

finished

FT
Burnley
1-0
Hull

End Event

Start Event

7466464

100

finished

FT
Cardiff
0-0
Milton Keynes Dons

End Event

Start Event

7466466

100

finished

FT
Charlton Athletic
0-1
Bristol City

End Event

Start Event

7466468

100

finished

FT
Fulham
1-1
Derby

End Event

Start Event

7466470

100

finished

FT
Leeds United
0-1
Nottingham Forest

End Event

Start Event

7466472

100

finished

FT
Middlesbrough
1-1
Blackburn

End Event

Start Event

7466474

100

finished

FT
Preston North End
2-1
Huddersfield

End Event

Start Event

7466476

100

finished

FT
QPR
1-0
Ipswich

End Event

Start Event

7466478

100

finished

FT
Reading
0-0
Wolverhampton

End Event

Start Event

7467830

100

finished

FT
Burton Albion
3-1
Bradford City FC

End Event

Start Event

7467832

100

finished

FT
Chesterfield
0-1
Peterborough United

End Event

Start Event

7467834

100

finished

FT
Crewe Alexandra
2-0
Rochdale FC

End Event

Start Event

7467838

100

finished

FT
Gillingham
0-0
Swindon

End Event

Start Event

7467840

60

notstarted

PST
Oldham Athletic
-
Blackpool

End Event

Start Event

7467844

60

notstarted

PST
Scunthorpe United
-
Doncaster

End Event

Start Event

7467846

100

finished

FT
Sheffield United
0-2
Wigan

End Event

Start Event

7467848

100

finished

FT
Southend United
3-0
Colchester United

End Event

Start Event

7467850

100

finished

FT
Walsall
0-3
Millwall

End Event

Start Event

7469076

60

notstarted

PST
Bristol Rovers
-
AFC Wimbledon

End Event

Start Event

7469078

100

finished

FT
Cambridge United
1-0
Dag & Red

End Event

Start Event

7469080

100

finished

FT
Carlisle United
2-0
Accrington Stanley

End Event

Start Event

7469082

60

notstarted

PST
Exeter City
-
Oxford

End Event

Start Event

7469084

100

finished

FT
Mansfield
2-1
Morecambe

End Event

Start Event

7469086

60

notstarted

PST
Newport County
-
Barnet

End Event

Start Event

7469088

100

finished

FT
Northampton Town
2-0
York City

End Event

Start Event

7469090

60

notstarted

PST
Notts County
-
Hartlepool

End Event

Start Event

7469092

100

finished

FT
Portsmouth
0-1
Leyton Orient

End Event

Start Event

7469094

100

finished

FT
Stevenage Borough
0-1
Crawley Town

End Event

Start Event

7469096

100

finished

FT
Wycombe Wanderers
0-1
Luton

End Event

Start Event

7469098

60

notstarted

PST
Yeovil Town
-
Plymouth Argyle

End Event

Start Event

7610596

100

finished

FT
Atletico Madrid
3-1
SD Eibar

End Event

Start Event

7610590

100

finished

FT
Rayo Vallecano
2-0
Las Palmas

End Event

Start Event

7610600

31

inprogress

HT
Bilbao
0-0
Villarreal

End Event

Start Event

7610608

0

notstarted

22:05
Gijon
-
Deportivo

End Event

Start Event

7616566

100

finished

FT
Zaragoza
1-0
CD Leganes

End Event

Start Event

7616574

100

finished

FT
Albacete
2-2
Real Oviedo

End Event

Start Event

7616576

100

finished

FT
Tenerife
1-1
Huesca

End Event

Start Event

7616584

100

finished

FT
Valladolid
0-0
Ponferradina SD

End Event

Start Event

7616580

7

inprogress

50'
Elche
0-0
Numancia

End Event

Start Event

7518142

100

finished

FT
Schalke 04
3-0
Wolfsburg

End Event

Start Event

7518150

100

finished

FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
2-4
Stuttgart

End Event

Start Event

7518152

100

finished

FT
Hannover
0-1
Mainz 05

End Event

Start Event

7518154

100

finished

FT
Hertha Berlin
0-0
Dortmund

End Event

Start Event

7518158

100

finished

FT
Ingolstadt
2-1
Augsburg

End Event

Start Event

7518144

100

finished

FT
Leverkusen
0-0
Bayern München

End Event

Start Event

7517386

100

finished

FT
Düsseldorf
0-1
1. FC Heidenheim

End Event

Start Event

7517392

100

finished

FT
1860 Munich
0-1
Nuremberg

End Event

Start Event

7548088

100

finished

FT
Werder Bremen II
1-0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden

End Event

Start Event

7548096

100

finished

FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
2-0
Hansa Rostock

End Event

Start Event

7548098

100

finished

FT
FC Kickers Wurzburg
0-0
VfB Stuttgart II

End Event

Start Event

7548100

100

finished

FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0-2
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

End Event

Start Event

7548102

100

finished

FT
FSV Mainz 05 II
2-3
Preussen Münster

End Event

Start Event

7689034

100

finished

FT
Bologna
1-1
Fiorentina

End Event

Start Event

7689046

6

inprogress

37'
Genoa
0-0
Lazio

End Event

Start Event

7989242

100

finished

FT
Ascoli
0-0
Latina Calcio

End Event

Start Event

7989246

100

finished

FT
Cagliari
1-0
Virtus Entella

End Event

Start Event

7989248

100

finished

FT
Livorno
1-0
Ternana

End Event

Start Event

7989252

100

finished

FT
Novara
4-1
AS Avellino

End Event

Start Event

7989254

100

finished

FT
Perugia
0-0
Spezia

End Event

Start Event

7989256

100

finished

FT
Pro Vercelli
2-1
Brescia

End Event

Start Event

7989258

100

finished

FT
Salernitana
2-2
Pescara

End Event

Start Event

7989262

100

finished

FT
Vicenza
0-2
Virtus Lanciano

End Event

Start Event

7473874

100

finished

FT
Monaco
1-0
Nice

End Event

Start Event

7473872

100

finished

FT
SCO Angers
0-3
Lyon

End Event

Start Event

7473878

7

inprogress

65'
Lorient
1-1
Montpellier

End Event

Start Event

7473880

7

inprogress

65'
Gazelec Ajaccio
0-0
Guingamp

End Event

Start Event

7473886

7

inprogress

65'
Bastia
1-0
ES Troyes AC

End Event

Start Event

7473888

7

inprogress

65'
Caen
0-2
Stade De Reims

End Event

Start Event

7473890

7

inprogress

65'
Toulouse
0-0
Nantes

End Event

Start Event

7559252

100

finished

FT
Portimonense
2-0
Sporting Lisbon B

End Event

Start Event

7558354

7

inprogress

90'
Vitoria Setubal
1-1
Maritimo Funchal

End Event

Start Event

7558352

0

notstarted

21:45
CD Tondela
-
Vitoria Guimaraes

End Event

Start Event

8777496

100

finished

FT
DRB Tadjenant
2-1
ASM Oran

End Event

Start Event

8777498

100

finished

FT
RC Arbaa
0-1
JS Saoura

End Event

Start Event

8777490

100

finished

FT
MC Oran
2-1
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger

End Event

Start Event

8777500

100

finished

FT
NA Hussein Dey
3-0
USM EL Harrach

End Event

Start Event

8737004

100

finished

FT
Instituto AC Cordoba
0-1
Club Atletico Parana

End Event

Start Event

8737008

100

finished

FT
Central Cordoba Sde
1-3
Estudiantes San Luis

End Event

Start Event

8737002

6

inprogress

22'
Nueva Chicago
0-0
Gimnasia J

End Event

Start Event

8737006

6

inprogress

22'
Ferro Carril Oeste
0-0
Douglas Haig

End Event

Start Event

8737012

6

inprogress

22'
Villa Dalmine
0-0
CD Santamarina Tandil

End Event

Start Event

8737018

6

inprogress

22'
Chacarita Juniors
0-0
CA Brown de Adrogue

End Event

Start Event

8844784

0

notstarted

22:00
Juventud Unida S.L.
-
Rivadavia

End Event

Start Event

8735476

100

finished

FT
Huracan
0-1
Atletico De Rafaela

End Event

Start Event

8735518

100

finished

FT
Banfield
2-0
Gimnasia LP

End Event

Start Event

8735690

100

finished

FT
Rosario Central
1-0
Godoy Cruz

End Event

Start Event

8735430

6

inprogress

22'
CA Aldosivi
0-0
Olimpo

End Event

Start Event

8735434

6

inprogress

22'
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Tigre

End Event

Start Event

8735418

0

notstarted

23:00
Patronato
-
San Lorenzo

End Event

Start Event

8735728

0

notstarted

23:15
San Martin
-
Newell's Old Boys

End Event

Start Event

7545724

100

finished

FT
Brisbane Roar
4-0
Central Coast Mariners

End Event

Start Event

7545726

100

finished

FT
Melbourne Victory
1-1
Western Sydney

End Event

Start Event

7479152

100

finished

FT
SCR Altach
2-2
Sturm Graz

End Event

Start Event

7479150

100

finished

FT
Rapid Wien
3-0
Wolfsberger AC

End Event

Start Event

7479154

100

finished

FT
SV Grödig
0-1
FK Austria Vienna

End Event

Start Event

7479158

100

finished

FT
Mattersburg
3-3
Ried

End Event

Start Event

7775148

100

finished

FT
FK Standard Sumgayit
0-2
Zira

End Event

Start Event

7775150

100

finished

FT
FK Karabakh
3-0
Khazar Lenkoran

End Event

Start Event

7433852

100

finished

FT
RRC Peruwelz
0-1
Genk

End Event

Start Event

7433856

7

inprogress

65'
KV Kortrijk
1-0
Westerlo

End Event

Start Event

7433858

7

inprogress

65'
Red Star Waasland
1-2
Oud-Heverlee

End Event

Start Event

7433850

31

inprogress

HT
Zulte Waregem
1-1
Royal Charleroi SC

End Event

Start Event

7547108

100

finished

FT
Excelsior Virton
0-0
MSK Deinze

End Event

Start Event

7547110

7

inprogress

90'
KFC Verbroedering Geel
2-1
Union Saint-Gilloise

End Event

Start Event

7547112

7

inprogress

65'
Patro Maasmechelen
0-2
Coxyde

End Event

Start Event

7547116

7

inprogress

65'
White Star Woluwe
2-2
Eupen

End Event

Start Event

7547118

7

inprogress

65'
RFC Seraing
1-1
FC Dessel Sport

End Event

Start Event

7547120

7

inprogress

65'
KSK Heist
0-2
Cercle Brugge

End Event

Start Event

8554508

100

finished

FT
Santos SP
2-1
Ituano SP

End Event

Start Event

8554458

7

inprogress

65'
Sao Paulo SP
1-0
EC Agua Santa SP

End Event

Start Event

8684640

6

inprogress

22'
Deportes Copiapo
0-0
Curico Unido

End Event

Start Event

8684648

0

notstarted

21:30
CSD Barnechea
-
Rangers de Talca

End Event

Start Event

8684644

0

notstarted

22:00
Cobreloa
-
Everton

End Event

Start Event

8658012

100

finished

FT
S. Wanderers
3-1
O'Higgins

End Event

Start Event

8658014

100

finished

FT
Audax Italiano
1-0
San Luis De Quillota

End Event

Start Event

8658024

6

inprogress

22'
U. de Chile
0-0
San Marcos de Arica

End Event

Start Event

8658020

0

notstarted

23:30
U. de Concep
-
U. Catolica

End Event

Start Event

8786858

100

finished

FT
La Equidad
0-0
Club Cortulua

End Event

Start Event

8786862

6

inprogress

7'
Huila
0-0
Envigado

End Event

Start Event

8786866

0

notstarted

23:00
Ind. Medellin
-
Junior

End Event

Start Event

8786870

0

notstarted

23:30
Boyaca Patriotas FC
-
Atletico Bucaramanga

End Event

Start Event

7768834

100

finished

FT
Omonia Nicosia
3-1
AEK Larnaca

End Event

Start Event

7768840

100

finished

FT
AEL Limassol
0-2
En Paralimniou

End Event

Start Event

7768838

100

finished

FT
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
0-0
Aris Limassol FC

End Event

Start Event

7768830

100

finished

FT
Ayia Napa FC
0-1
Ermis Aradippou

End Event

Start Event

8767302

100

finished

FT
CD River Plate Ecuador
3-1
Mushuc Runa

End Event

Start Event

8767304

100

finished

FT
Emelec
2-2
Universidad Catolica

End Event

Start Event

8796956

100

finished

FT
Haras El Hodood
0-1
AL Moqawloon AL Arab

End Event

Start Event

8796958

100

finished

FT
Al-Masry Club
1-0
Ghazl El Mahallah

End Event

Start Event

8796960

100

finished

FT
Wadi Degla SC
3-1
AL Ittihad AL Sakandary

End Event

Start Event

8796962

100

finished

FT
El-Entag El-Harby
2-2
El Daklyeh

End Event

Start Event

7576542

100

finished

FT
Barrow FC
1-2
Cheltenham Town

End Event

Start Event

7576544

100

finished

FT
Boreham Wood
0-2
Kidderminster

End Event

Start Event

7576546

60

notstarted

PST
Braintree Town
-
Gateshead FC

End Event

Start Event

7576550

60

notstarted

PST
Chester City
-
Aldershot

End Event

Start Event

7576566

100

finished

FT
Lincoln City
3-0
Eastleigh FC

End Event

Start Event

7576570

100

finished

FT
Welling Utd
1-1
Altrincham FC

End Event

Start Event

7576572

100

finished

FT
Wrexham
2-2
Forest Green Rovers

End Event

Start Event

7576574

100

finished

FT
Tranmere Rovers
1-0
Southport

End Event

Start Event

8591526

100

finished

FT
Ilves
0-1
Vaasa PS

End Event

Start Event

8499284

100

finished

FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
2-1
TSV Schilksee

End Event

Start Event

7552356

100

finished

FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
1-1
RB Leipzig II

End Event

Start Event

7552364

100

finished

FT
FC Schonberg 95
1-0
Carl Zeiss Jena

End Event

Start Event

7552358

100

finished

FT
FSV Luckenwalde
0-2
Berliner AK 07

End Event

Start Event

7552360

100

finished

FT
Wacker Nordhausen
1-1
Hertha BSC Berlin II

End Event

Start Event

7581630

0

notstarted

13:00
FC Schalke 04 II
-
Aachen

End Event

Start Event

7581614

100

finished

FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
1-2
Mönchengladbach II

End Event

Start Event

7581616

100

finished

FT
FC Kray
1-3
SF Lotte

End Event

Start Event

7581618

100

finished

FT
Borussia Dortmund II
1-1
FC Viktoria Cologne

End Event

Start Event

7581622

100

finished

FT
1. FC Cologne II
0-3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II

End Event

Start Event

7581624

100

finished

FT
SV Rödinghausen
0-0
Rot-Weiss Essen

End Event

Start Event

7581626

100

finished

FT
TuS Erndtebruck
1-0
FC Wegberg-Beeck

End Event

Start Event

8559978

100

finished

FT
Platanias Chanion
2-0
Asteras Tripolis

End Event

Start Event

8044438

100

finished

FT
Levadiakos FC
1-1
Panthrakikos

End Event

Start Event

8559974

100

finished

FT
Panathinaikos
0-1
Skoda Xanthi

End Event

Start Event

8047516

100

finished

FT
APS Zakynthos
0-0
GS Apollon Smyrnis

End Event

Start Event

8665316

0

notstarted

22:05
Universidad SC
-
Xelaju MC

End Event

Start Event

8665318

0

notstarted

23:00
Comunicaciones
-
Marquense

End Event

Start Event

8597046

60

notstarted

PST
Mohun Bagan AC
-
Lajong SC

End Event

Start Event

8597048

100

finished

FT
Bengaluru FC
1-2
Sporting Clube de Goa

End Event

Start Event

8863970

100

finished

FT
Karvina
4-1
Nadwislan Gora

End Event

Start Event

8512970

100

finished

FT
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
6-1
DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA

End Event

Start Event

8779144

100

finished

FT
Ang Thong FC
0-2
Bangkok United

End Event

Start Event

8761230

100

finished

FT
MTK Budapest
1-1
Mezokovesdi SE

End Event

Start Event

8512918

100

finished

FT
Banik Ostrava
0-2
Spartak Trnava

End Event

Start Event

8761232

100

finished

FT
Belchatow
2-1
LKS Lodz

End Event

Start Event

8761794

100

finished

FT
Hradec Kralove
1-0
ASPN Miedz Legnica

End Event

Start Event

8806968

100

finished

FT
CSKA Moscow
2-0
Dacia Chisinau

End Event

Start Event

8863992

100

finished

FT
Atlantas Klaipe
1-2
Red Star Belgrade

End Event

Start Event

8865006

100

finished

FT
Arka Gdynia
1-2
Znicz Pruszkow

End Event

Start Event

8865008

100

finished

FT
Stumbras Kaunas
0-0
SKS Wigry Suwalki

End Event

Start Event

8865012

100

finished

FT
Rosenborg BK
3-1
Byåsen

End Event

Start Event

8772916

100

finished

FT
Qviding Fif
1-1
Tvaakers IF

End Event

Start Event

8517658

100

finished

FT
Flora Tallinn
5-0
Levadia Tallinn

End Event

Start Event

8761252

100

finished

FT
Presov
1-3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

End Event

Start Event

8719288

100

finished

FT
Steaua
0-1
AS Trencin

End Event

Start Event

8761294

100

finished

FT
FK Teplice
0-1
SK Slovan Varnsdorf

End Event

Start Event

8861298

100

finished

FT
Jablonec
3-2
IFK Norrköping

End Event

Start Event

8865302

100

finished

FT
FC Ufa
3-3
Rad Belgrade

End Event

Start Event

8755980

100

finished

FT
NK Zagreb
2-0
NK Krsko

End Event

Start Event

8814638

100

finished

FT
Vålerenga IF
1-1
Liteks Lovetch

End Event

Start Event

8841328

100

finished

FT
FK Rostov
0-0
Luanda E Benfica

End Event

Start Event

8861300

100

finished

FT
Kalmar
1-2
Brøndby

End Event

Start Event

7607558

100

finished

FT
Maccabi Haifa
4-0
Vitoria BA

End Event

Start Event

7607568

100

finished

FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-2
Bnei Yehuda

End Event

Start Event

7607566

100

finished

FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0-0
Hapoel Haifa

End Event

Start Event

7607556

100

finished

FT
Hapoel Akko
1-0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

End Event

Start Event

7607564

100

finished

FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2-0
Maccabi Netanya

End Event

Start Event

7932490

100

finished

FT
Mantova
0-2
Cremonese

End Event

Start Event

7932506

100

finished

FT
AC Renate
0-2
Pordenone

End Event

Start Event

7932514

100

finished

FT
Bassano
2-0
Alto Adige

End Event

Start Event

7932482

100

finished

FT
Pro Patria
2-2
Albinoleffe

End Event

Start Event

7932486

100

finished

FT
Pro Piacenza
1-2
Cittadella

End Event

Start Event

7932494

100

finished

FT
Pavia
2-0
Cuneo

End Event

Start Event

7933090

100

finished

FT
Aquila
1-1
Ancona

End Event

Start Event

7933106

100

finished

FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
3-1
AC Pistoiese

End Event

Start Event

7933118

100

finished

FT
Maceratese
3-0
Rimini

End Event

Start Event

7933122

100

finished

FT
Savona FBC
1-1
Teramo Calcio

End Event

Start Event

7933102

31

inprogress

HT
Robur Siena
0-0
Lucchese

End Event

Start Event

7933720

100

finished

FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2-0
Catania

End Event

Start Event

7933700

100

finished

FT
AS Melfi
0-1
Foggia

End Event

Start Event

7933688

100

finished

FT
US Catanzaro
0-1
Akragas

End Event

Start Event

7933712

100

finished

FT
Lecce
3-0
AC Martina

End Event

Start Event

7933696

31

inprogress

HT
Benevento
1-0
Fidelis Andria

End Event

Start Event

7933708

31

inprogress

HT
AC Monopoli
2-0
Lupa Castelli Romani

End Event

Start Event

8728934

100

finished

FT
Al Arabi
5-2
Al Sahel

End Event

Start Event

8728932

100

finished

FT
Al Salibikhaet
2-2
Al Salmiyah

End Event

Start Event

7771716

100

finished

FT
Balzan Youths
1-0
Birkirkara FC

End Event

Start Event

7771718

100

finished

FT
Hibernians FC
2-1
Sliema Wanderers

End Event

Start Event

8662260

100

finished

FT
Jaguares Chiapas
2-1
La Piedad

End Event

Start Event

8662270

100

finished

FT
Real San Luis
1-3
Tigres

End Event

Start Event

8662262

100

finished

FT
Club Tijuana
1-1
Cruz Azul

End Event

Start Event

7475328

100

finished

FT
Den Haag
2-2
Roda JC Kerkrade

End Event

Start Event

7475330

7

inprogress

80'
Heerenveen
1-1
Twente

End Event

Start Event

7475332

7

inprogress

80'
Alkmaar
1-0
Vitesse

End Event

Start Event

7475334

6

inprogress

37'
Heracles Almelo
0-0
FC Zwolle

End Event

Start Event

8683936

60

notstarted

PST
General Diaz
-
Guarani Asuncion

End Event

Start Event

8779590

100

finished

FT
San Martin
0-1
CC Deportivo Municipal

End Event

Start Event

8779596

6

inprogress

22'
Sporting Cristal
0-0
Sport Huancayo

End Event

Start Event

8779588

0

notstarted

23:45
Juan Aurich
-
Defensor La Bocana

End Event

Start Event

8802716

100

finished

FT
Al-Wakra SC
0-1
Al-Khoor

End Event

Start Event

8802718

100

finished

FT
AL Mesaimeer
0-2
Al-Rayyan SC

End Event

Start Event

8682402

100

finished

FT
Al-Shabab
3-1
Hajer Club

End Event

Start Event

8682404

100

finished

FT
Najran SC
2-2
Al Wehda

End Event

Start Event

8682406

100

finished

FT
AL Taawon
3-1
AL Faisaly

End Event

Start Event

8818078

100

finished

FT
St Mirren
1-0
Queen of The South

End Event

Start Event

7480682

100

finished

FT
Airdrie United
2-0
Cowdenbeath

End Event

Start Event

7480684

60

notstarted

PST
Albion Rovers
-
Brechin

End Event

Start Event

7480686

100

finished

FT
AYR United
1-2
Peterhead

End Event

Start Event

7480696

100

finished

FT
Forfar
1-1
Stranraer

End Event

Start Event

7480698

100

finished

FT
Stenhousemuir
0-3
Dunfermline Athletic

End Event

Start Event

7480300

100

finished

FT
Arbroath
1-1
Stirling Albion

End Event

Start Event

7480302

100

finished

FT
Berwick
2-2
East Stirling

End Event

Start Event

7480304

60

notstarted

PST
Clyde
-
Annan

End Event

Start Event

7480306

100

finished

FT
Montrose
2-2
East Fife

End Event

Start Event

7480308

100

finished

FT
Queen's Park
0-0
Elgin City

End Event

Start Event

8715148

100

finished

FT
St. Johnstone
3-4
Aberdeen

End Event

Start Event

8718818

100

finished

FT
Rangers
0-0
Kilmarnock

End Event

Start Event

8718808

100

finished

FT
Dundee United
1-0
Partick Thistle

End Event

Start Event

8718822

100

finished

FT
Annan
1-4
Greenock Morton

End Event

Start Event

8761936

100

finished

FT
Motherwell
1-2
Inverness

End Event

Start Event

8802386

100

finished

FT
Ross County
4-2
Linlithgow Rose FC

End Event

Start Event

8802388

100

finished

FT
Dumbarton
0-0
FC Dundee

End Event

Start Event

7624002

100

finished

FT
Golden Arrows
0-1
Bidwest Wits

End Event

Start Event

7624004

100

finished

FT
Mpumalanga Black Aces
0-0
Bloemfontein Celtic

End Event

Start Event

7624006

100

finished

FT
Kaizer Chiefs
3-2
Maritzburg United

End Event

Start Event

7624008

100

finished

FT
Pretoria University FC
0-1
Orlando Pirates

End Event

Start Event

7624010

100

finished

FT
Chippa United
2-1
Jomo Cosmos FC

End Event

Start Event

7482558

100

finished

FT
Lugano
2-5
FC Vaduz

End Event

Start Event

7482562

7

inprogress

65'
Young Boys Bern
1-1
GC Zurich

End Event

Start Event

7482016

100

finished

FT
Aarau
1-1
Biel

End Event

Start Event

7482020

100

finished

FT
Neuchatel Xamax
2-1
FC Chiasso

End Event

Start Event

7619734

100

finished

FT
Trabzon Karadenizspor
1-3
Altinordu

End Event

Start Event

7619736

100

finished

FT
Kardemir Karabük
3-0
Balikesirspor

End Event

Start Event

7619742

100

finished

FT
Alanyaspor
2-0
Yeni Malatyaspor

End Event

Start Event

7588576

100

finished

FT
Kayserispor
0-1
Mersin Idman Yurdu

End Event

Start Event

7588568

100

finished

FT
Bursaspor
3-3
Buyuksehyr

End Event

Start Event

7588572

100

finished

FT
Galatasaray SK
0-0
Konyaspor

End Event

Start Event

7657134

100

finished

FT
Amedspor
0-0
Kartalspor

End Event

Start Event

7657132

100

finished

FT
Manisaspor
2-1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu

End Event

Start Event

7770408

100

finished

FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
0-0
Alanyaspor

End Event

Start Event

7770400

0

notstarted

12:30
Altinordu
-
1461 Trabzon

End Event

Start Event

7770402

0

notstarted

12:30
Balikesirspor
-
Kardemir Karabukspor

End Event

Start Event

7761502

100

finished

FT
Bursaspor
3-1
Istanbul Basaksehir

End Event

Start Event

7761506

100

finished

FT
Galatasaray
3-0
Torku Konyaspor

End Event

Start Event

7761510

100

finished

FT
Kayserispor
2-0
Mersin Idmanyurdu

End Event

Start Event

8662594

100

finished

FT
AL Shaab
2-0
AL Dhafra

End Event

Start Event

8662596

100

finished

FT
AL Nasr SC Dubai
4-1
Sharjah FC

End Event

Start Event

8695036

6

inprogress

22'
Atletico Fenix Montevideo
0-0
River Plate (URU)

End Event

Start Event

8695062

6

inprogress

22'
CA Rentistas
0-0
Plaza Colonia CD

End Event

Start Event

8695064

6

inprogress

22'
Liverpool
0-0
Montevideo Wanderers

End Event

Start Event

8588312

100

finished

FT
Port Talbot
3-0
Caerau Ely FC

End Event


Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
6 Feb, 08:00 CET | Azerb ..
Poplavskyy - Baluda
6 Feb, 13:00 CET | Fed C ..
Jovanovski - Muguruza
6 Feb, 19:30 CET | Prime ..
Vitoria Setubal - CS Mar ..
6 Feb, 19:45 CET | Eredi ..
SC Heerenveen - FC Twent ..
6 Feb, 19:45 CET | Eredi ..
AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arn ..
6 Feb, 20:00 CET | Pro L ..
KV Kortrijk - KVC Westerlo
6 Feb, 20:00 CET | Pro L ..
Waasland-Beveren - Oud-H ..
6 Feb, 20:00 CET | Ligue 1
FC Lorient - Montpellier ..
6 Feb, 20:00 CET | Ligue 1
FC Lorient - Montpellier ..
6 Feb, 20:00 CET | Ligue 1
Gazelec Ajaccio - EA Gui ..
6 Feb, 20:00 CET | Ligue 1
SC Bastia - Troyes AC
6 Feb, 20:00 CET | Ligue 1
SM Caen - Stade Reims
6 Feb, 20:00 CET | Ligue 1
Toulouse FC - FC Nantes
6 Feb, 20:00 CET | Super ..
Young Boys Bern - Grassh ..
6 Feb, 20:15 CET | Segun ..
Elche CF - Numancia CD
6 Feb, 20:30 CET | Prime ..
Athletic Bilbao - Villar ..
ADVERTISEMENT